PROFILE

Real name
Daniel
nickname
Leman
blood type
type AB
Birthday
1993/3/20 (26)
Profession
Education
Current address
Malaysia 
Birthplace
Japan Ishikawa Suzu-shi
Self-introduction
Dynamic Link Solutions specialises in helping businesses achieve digital transformation through innovative solutions. We provide complete protection offering of multiple practices of ICT Infrastructure for renowned and multi national customers

https://dls.com.my/
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.